moderator
27,644
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Availability) |
(new weekly offerings in table) |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | 2024- | | rowspan="8" | 2024-06-XX - 2024-06-XX | ||
| [[XXXXXXXX]] | | [[XXXXXXXX]] | ||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | | {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | ||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | | {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | 2024-05-29 - 2024-06-05 | |||
| [[Jungle House (Bundle)|Jungle House]] | |||
| {{name|Jungle House}} | |||
| {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trader Sam's Shop (Bundle)|Trader Sam's Shop]] | |||
| {{name|Trader Sam's Shop}} | |||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jungle Cruise Boat Bundle]] | |||
| {{name|Broken Jungle Cruise Boat}}<br>{{name|Jungle Cruise Boat}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Great Goofini (Bundle)|The Great Goofini]] | |||
| {{name|The Great Goofini}} | |||
| {{price|2500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magical Squirrel (Bundle)|Magical Squirrel]] | |||
| {{name|Magical Squirrel}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snuggly Duckling Tavern House (Bundle)|Snuggly Duckling Tavern House]] | |||
| {{name|Snuggly Duckling Tavern House}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hercules Landscaping Set]] | |||
| {{name|Philoctetes Statue}}<br>{{name|Mighty Gazebo}}<br>{{name|Curved Marble Bench}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Privateer Set]] | |||
| {{name|Privateer Coat}}<br>{{name|Privateer Slops}}<br>{{name|Right Privateer Eyepatch}}<br>{{name|Left Privateer Eyepatch}} | |||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | 2024-05-22 - 2024-05-29 | | rowspan="8" | 2024-05-22 - 2024-05-29 |