50,724
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Schedule) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Sleeping.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Sleeping.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |3:00 AM | ||
|'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside his home. | |'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside his home. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |7:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |10:00 AM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |12:00 PM | ||
|[[ | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|10:00 PM | |||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|12:00 AM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 75: | ||
==House== | ==House== | ||
[[File:Kristoff and Anna's House.png|right|200px|thumb|Anna's Castle]] | |||
Olaf’s house is a large Arendelle-style castle which he shares with [[Kristoff]] and [[Anna]] | Olaf’s house is a large Arendelle-style castle which he shares with [[Kristoff]] and [[Anna]] | ||