User talk:Lizz: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Experimenting with an alternate way to display landscaping in a massive sortable table) |
(partial stone clusters - still need meadow and plaza) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock.png|center|100px]]||name1=Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock||size1=11x11||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large||biome1=Forgotten Lands | | [[File:Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock.png|center|100px]]||name1=Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock||size1=11x11||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large||biome1=Forgotten Lands | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Dazzle Beach Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Dazzle Beach Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Dazzle Beach | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Forest of Valor Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Forest of Valor Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Glade of Trust Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Glade of Trust Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Glade of Trust | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Sunlit Plateau Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Sunlit Plateau Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Snowy Frosted Heights Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Snowy Frosted Heights Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:04, 28 January 2023
https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Tables
Image | Name | Size | Can be placed on tile? | Can be walked through? | Landscaping Subtype | Biome Unlock |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orange | Apple | |||||
name1=Small Plaza Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Small Mossy Peaceful Meadow Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Small Dazzle Beach Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Small Mossy Forest of Valor Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Small Mossy Glade of Trust Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Small Mossy Sunlit Plateau Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Small Snowy Frosted Heights Rock | size1=2x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Small Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Large Dazzle Beach Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Large Mossy Peaceful Meadow Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Large Mossy Forest of Valor Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Large Mossy Glade of Trust Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Large Mossy Sunlit Plateau Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Large Snowy Frosted Heights Lands Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=no | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Small Dazzle Beach Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Small Forest of Valor Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Small Glade of Trust Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Small Sunlit Plateau Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Small Snowy Frosted Heights Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Forgotten Lands
|