1,600
edits
KingofFables (talk | contribs) (Created page with "The in-game '''Premium Shop''' sells Furniture and Dream Styles for Moonstones.") |
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The in-game '''Premium Shop''' sells [[Furniture]] and [[Dream Style|Dream Styles]] for [[Moonstone|Moonstones]]. | The in-game '''Premium Shop''' sells [[Furniture]] and [[Dream Style|Dream Styles]] for [[Moonstone|Moonstones]]. Items in the Premium Shop are available only for a limited time and rotate every five (5) days. | ||
==Available February 16, 2023 to February 20, 2023== | |||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | |||
| Item | |||
| Name | |||
| Contents | |||
| Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Palace.png|90px]] | |||
|Palace | |||
|{{name|Palace}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Royal Deco Bedroom Bundle<br> | |||
|{{name|Art Deco Coffee Table}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Princess Bed}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Princess Shade}} | |||
|{{price|3365|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Royal Deco Living Room Bundle<br> | |||
|{{name|Art Deco Princess Armchair}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Room Divider Shelf}}<br>{{name|Art Deco TV and Stand}} | |||
|{{price|4850|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Art Deco Lifestyle Bundle | |||
|{{name|Art Deco Bedside Table}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Club Chair}}<br>{{name|Elegant Potted Plant}} | |||
|{{price|3040|moonstone}} | |||
|} |
edits