moderator
27,059
edits
(→Dreamlight Duties: periods removed from 2 items - believe this occurred in 1.4, possibly 1.3 or subsequent hotfix and overlooked) |
(→Dreamlight Duties: Adding new rotating dreamlight duties - just focusing on adding for now, can reorder when all are confirmed) |
||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
|{{price|250|dreamlight}} | |{{price|250|dreamlight}} | ||
|[[Onyx]] does not count, despite seemingly being categorized as a [[:Category:Gems|Mineral]] otherwise in the game. | |[[Onyx]] does not count, despite seemingly being categorized as a [[:Category:Gems|Mineral]] otherwise in the game. | ||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | |||
|Mine 4 Rock Spots in the Vitalys Mines | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | |||
|Mine 4 Rock Spots on the [[Sunlit Plateau]] | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} | |||
|Catch 3 Fish from [[Dazzle Beach]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} | |||
|Catch 3 Fish from the [[Glade of Trust]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} | |||
|Catch 3 Fish from the [[Peaceful Meadow]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | |||
|Feed a Crocodile | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | |||
|Feed a Rabbit | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | |||
|Feed a Sea Turtle | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | |||
|Feed a Sunbird | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Harvest 3 Cherry | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Harvest 3 Cocoa Beans | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Catch 3 [[Pike]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||