50,346
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Critter Types: - New Critter Types) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Critter Schedules: - Eternity Isle Critter schedules) |
||
Line 660: | Line 660: | ||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | | id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | ||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | | id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Black and White Capybara.png|50x50px|center|link=Black and White Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Black and White Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Wild Tangle|size=32}}<br>(The Promenade) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="1200" | 12 PM to 12 AM | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue Striped Capybara.png|50x50px|center|link=Blue Striped Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Blue Striped Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Wild Tangle|size=32}}<br>(The Grove) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Classic Capybara.png|50x50px|center|link=Classic Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Classic Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Wild Tangle|size=32}}<br>(The Grasslands) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gray Spotted Capybara.png|50x50px|center|link=Gray Spotted Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Gray Spotted Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Wild Tangle|size=32}}<br>(The Lagoon) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red and White Striped Capybara.png|50x50px|center|link=Red and White Striped Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Red and White Striped Capybara]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Wild Tangle|size=32}}<br>(The Lagoon) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue and Red Striped Cobra.png|50x50px|center|link=Blue and Red Striped Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Blue and Red Striped Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Glittering Dunes|size=32}}<br>(The Wastes) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Classic Cobra.png|50x50px|center|link=Classic Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Classic Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Glittering Dunes|size=32}}<br>(The Plains) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Green and White Striped Cobra.png|50x50px|center|link=Green and White Striped Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Green and White Striped Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Glittering Dunes|size=32}}<br>(The Borderlands) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="600" | 6 AM to 12 PM | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pink Spotted Cobra.png|50x50px|center|link=Pink Spotted Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Pink Spotted Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Glittering Dunes|size=32}}<br>(The Oasis) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="1" | 12 AM to 12 PM | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yellow and Purple Striped Cobra.png|50x50px|center|link=Yellow and Purple Striped Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Yellow and Purple Striped Cobra]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Glittering Dunes|size=32}}<br>(The Borderlands) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="1200" | 12 PM to 12 AM | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beige Monkey.png|50x50px|center|link=Beige Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Beige Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Ancient's Landing|size=32}}<br>(The Ruins) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="1200" | 12 PM to 12 AM | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Black and Brown Monkey.png|50x50px|center|link=Black and Brown Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Black and Brown Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Ancient's Landing|size=32}}<br>(The Courtyard) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="1200" | 12 PM to 12 AM | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Black and Gray Monkey.png|50x50px|center|link=Black and Gray Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Black and Gray Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Ancient's Landing|size=32}}<br>(The Ruins) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Classic Monkey.png|50x50px|center|link=Classic Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Classic Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Ancient's Landing|size=32}}<br>(The Docks) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="0" | All day | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red and Beige Monkey.png|50x50px|center|link=Red and Beige Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Red and Beige Monkey]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | {{name|Ancient's Landing|size=32}}<br>(The Overlook) | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-active" data-sort-value="1" | 12 AM to 12 PM | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | | |||
|} | |} | ||