moderator
27,131
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Upgrades: Upgrade 5) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{name|Cold of Winter Potion}} | |{{name|Cold of Winter Potion}} | ||
|[[Huge Ice Block|Big Ice Blocks]] | |[[Huge Ice Block|Big Ice Blocks]] | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{quest|The Secrets of Eternity Isle|realm=Story|friendship=Jafar}} | |||
| ''None''<!--(no item, quest reward)--> | |||
| Small Copper Rocks | |||
|} | |} | ||