49,528
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| {{price|56}} | | {{price|56}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cotton Candy }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cotton Candy }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cupcakes.png|center|50x50px|link=Cupcakes]] | |||
| [[Cupcakes]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1853}} | |||
| {{price|433}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cupcakes }} | |||
|} | |} | ||