50,341
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| {{price|69}} | | {{price|69}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Charlotte Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Charlotte Cake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cotton Candy.png|center|50x50px|link=Cotton Candy]] | |||
| [[Cotton Candy]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|298}} | |||
| {{price|56}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cotton Candy }} | |||
|} | |} | ||