49,528
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| {{price|86}} | | {{price|86}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Almonds }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Almonds }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|354}} | |||
|{{price|66}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin }} | |||
|} | |} | ||