49,528
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|12:00 AM | |12:00 AM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Sleeping|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|1:00 AM | |||
|'''Unavailable.''' Sleeping inside her home. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
| | |5:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
|2:00 PM | |2:00 PM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | ||
|- | |- |