51,043
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=59 | |energy=59 | ||
|buyprice=164 | |buyprice=164 | ||
Line 117: | Line 118: | ||
| {{price|854}} | | {{price|854}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|[[Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|2350}} | |||
|{{price|2148}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Popcorn.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Popcorn]] | |||
| [[Sweet Popcorn]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|390}} | |||
| {{price|209}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Popcorn }} | |||
|} | |} | ||