50,724
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(50 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=345 | |energy=345 | ||
|buyprice=230 | |buyprice=230 | ||
|sellprice=230 | |sellprice=230 | ||
|giftreward=200 | |||
|from={{name|Chez Remy}} | |from={{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
! class=unsortable | Image | ! class=unsortable | Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Stars | !Stars | ||
!Energy | !Energy | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Aurora's Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Aurora's Cake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Aurora's Cake]] | ||
| | | {{stars|5}} | ||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1572}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|767}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Banana Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Banana Ice Cream]] | ||
{{ | | [[Banana Ice Cream]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|4}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|1884}} | ||
| {{price|641}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Banana Ice Cream }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Banana Split.png|center|50x50px|link=Banana Split]] | |||
| [[Banana Split]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2074}} | |||
| {{price|714}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Banana Split }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Basil Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Basil Omelet]] | |||
| [[Basil Omelet]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2035}} | |||
| {{price|1020}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Basil Omelet }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Boba Tea]] | |||
| [[Boba Tea]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|714}} | |||
| {{price|323}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Boba Tea }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Brandade de Morue.png|center|50x50px|link=Brandade de Morue]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Brandade de Morue]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | |{{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|2336}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|757}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Brandade de Morue }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Buñuelos]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1881}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|948}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Buñuelos }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Chocolate Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Ice Cream]] | ||
{{ | | [[Chocolate Ice Cream]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|4}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|2074}} | ||
| {{price|655}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Ice Cream }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Chocolate Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Waffles]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Chocolate Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|2223}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|735}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Waffles }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Chowder.png|center|50x50px|link=Chowder]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Chowder]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1186}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|547}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Chowder }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Coconut Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Boba Tea]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Coconut Boba Tea]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1653}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|406}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Boba Tea }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Coconut Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Ice Cream]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Coconut Ice Cream]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|2169}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|661}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Ice Cream }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Creamy Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Creamy Soup]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Creamy Soup]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1129}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|568}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Soup }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Crepe]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Crepe]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1624}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|753}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dream Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Ice Cream]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Dream Ice Cream]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1976}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|588}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Dream Ice Cream }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dreamango Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Dreamango Boba Tea]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Dreamango Boba Tea]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1833}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|418}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Dreamango Boba Tea }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Fish Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Pasta]] | ||
{{ | | [[Fish Pasta]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1282}} | |||
| {{price|424}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Fish Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Soup]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Fish Soup]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|978}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|334}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Soup }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Fruit Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Milkshake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Fruit Milkshake]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1133}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|544}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Fruit Milkshake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gooseberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Gooseberry Boba Tea]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Gooseberry Boba Tea]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1833}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|418}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Gooseberry Boba Tea }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Hot Cocoa.png|center|50x50px|link=Hot Cocoa]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Hot Cocoa]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1563}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|401}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Hot Cocoa }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Ice Cream]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Ice Cream]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1158}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|558}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Ice Cream }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jam Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Jam Waffles]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Jam Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1407}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|691}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Latte.png|center|50x50px|link=Latte]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Latte]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1358}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|345}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Latte }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Melon Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Melon Boba Tea]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Melon Boba Tea]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|911}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|478}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Milky Way Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Milky Way Stew]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Milky Way Stew]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1872}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|733}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Mint Boba Tea]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1032}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|418}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Mint Boba Tea }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mocha.png|center|50x50px|link=Mocha]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Mocha]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2246}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|425}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Mocha }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Nestling Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Nestling Crepe]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Nestling Crepe]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy|1938}} | |{{energy|1938}} | ||
|{{price|978}} | |{{price|715}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Nestling Crepe }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Omelet]] | ||
{{ | | [[Omelet]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy|1751}} | |||
| {{price|882}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Omelet }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pastéis de Nata.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| [[Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1645}} | |||
| {{price|774}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pastéis de Nata }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pastry Cream and Fruits.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | |||
| [[Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|958}} | |||
| {{price|440}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pastry Cream and Fruits }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Peanut Butter Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Waffles]] | |||
| [[Peanut Butter Waffles]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1938}} | |||
| {{price|978}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Waffles }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Porridge.png|center|50x50px|link=Porridge]] | |||
| [[Porridge]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|668}} | |||
| {{price|301}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Porridge with Fruits.png|center|50x50px|link=Porridge with Fruits]] | |||
| [[Porridge with Fruits]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|742}} | |||
| {{price|336}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Potato Leek Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Potato Leek Soup]] | |||
| [[Potato Leek Soup]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1984}} | |||
| {{price|1415}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Potato Leek Soup }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Pumpkin Soup]] | |||
| [[Pumpkin Soup]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1431}} | |||
| {{price|1428}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pumpkin Soup }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Raspberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Raspberry Boba Tea]] | |||
| [[Raspberry Boba Tea]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1248}} | |||
| {{price|377}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Latte.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Latte]] | |||
|[[Royal Latte]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|814}} | |||
|{{price|338}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Royal Latte }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Seafood Pasta]] | ||
| | | {{stars|3}} | ||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|921}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|325}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pasta }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Soufflé.png|center|50x50px|link=Soufflé]] | ||
{{ | | [[Soufflé]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|4}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|2386}} | ||
| {{price|1230}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stellar Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stellar Milkshake]] | |||
| [[Stellar Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1169}} | |||
| {{price|562}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stellar Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vanilla Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Ice Cream]] | |||
| [[Vanilla Ice Cream]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1475}} | |||
| {{price|673}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Waffles.png|center| | | [[File:Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Waffles]] | ||
|[[Waffles]] | | [[Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1455}} | ||
|{{energy|1455}} | | {{price|706}} | ||
|{{price|706}} | | {{ItemRecipe | Waffles }}<!--Sugarcane--> | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Objectives== | |||
{{Objectives|header}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Taste of Home|friendship=Mirabel|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Buñuelos]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Gourmet Rot Dog]]}} | |||
{{Objectives|footer}} | |||
==Quest Recipes== | |||
{{Recipe|header|quest}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Gourmet Rot Dog|quest={{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{Recipe|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |