5,529
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Platinum Mickey.png|90px|link=Platinum Mickey]] | |[[File:Platinum Mickey.png|90px|link=Platinum Mickey]] | ||
|''[[Platinum Mickey]]'' | |'''[[Platinum Mickey]]''' | ||
|{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6) | |{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6)<br>[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Minnie Mouse}} | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Minnie Mouse}} | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Belle}} | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Belle}} | ||
|[[File:Belle.png|center| | |[[File:Belle Default.png|center|40px]] | ||
|Belle | |Belle | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | !style="width:14em" | Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Anna}} | ||
|[[File:Anna Default.png|center|60px]] | |||
|Anna | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elsa.png|center| | |[[File:Adventurous Anna.png|75px|center|link=Adventurous Anna]] | ||
|'''[[Adventurous Anna]]''' | |||
|{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Elsa}} | |||
|[[File:Elsa Default.png|center|80px]] | |||
|Elsa | |Elsa | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
Line 235: | Line 243: | ||
|'''[[Frozen Elsa]]''' | |'''[[Frozen Elsa]]''' | ||
|{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | |{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | ||
|} | |||
===<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Monsters, Inc..png|29px|link=]]</span> Monsters, Inc.=== | |||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | |||
!style="" | Character | |||
!style="width:5em" |Style | |||
!style="width:6em" | Name | |||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Mike Wazowski}} | |||
|[[File:Mike Wazowski Default.png|center|80px]] | |||
|Mike Wazowski | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monsters University Varsity Mike.png|90px|center|link=Monsters University Varsity Mike]] | |||
|''[[Monsters University Varsity Mike]]'' | |||
|{{name|Lovely Monsters Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T6) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Sulley}} | |||
|[[File:Sulley Default.png|center|90px]] | |||
|Sulley | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monsters University Varsity Sulley.png|90px|center|link=Monsters University Varsity Sulley]] | |||
|'''''[[Monsters University Varsity Sulley]]''''' | |||
|{{name|Lovely Monsters Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T5 Premium) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 370: | Line 404: | ||
|'''[[Snuggly Duckling Tavern House]]''' | |'''[[Snuggly Duckling Tavern House]]''' | ||
|[[Snuggly Duckling Tavern House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |[[Snuggly Duckling Tavern House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
| | |'''24x16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Provincial Library House.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Provincial Library House.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Provincial Library House]]''' | |'''[[Provincial Library House]]''' | ||
|[[Starlight House Bundle|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | |[[Starlight House Bundle|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | ||
| | |'''16x12''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pink Castle.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Pink Castle]]''' | |||
|[[Pink Castle (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''22x18''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lady Tremaine's Manor House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House]]''' | |||
|[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''14x12''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:French Bakery House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[French Bakery House]]''' | |||
|[[French Bakery House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''12x13''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits