11
edits
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| [[File:Splinters of Fate.png|center|80px]] | | [[File:Splinters of Fate.png|center|80px]] | ||
| [[Splinters of Fate]] | | [[Splinters of Fate]] | ||
| <!--Coins only?--> | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA<!--Confirmed respawn: Courtyard, Ruins, Lagoon // Unverified: Docks, Overlook, Grasslands, Grove, Promenade, Plains, Wastes, Oasis, Borderlands --> | |||
| <!--nothing?--> | |||
| <!--whatever the quest is for going to eternity isle?--> | |||
|- | |||
| Splinters of Fate | |||
| [[File:Large Splinters of Fate.png|center|80px]] | |||
| [[Splinters of Fate]] (large) | |||
| <!--Coins only?--> | | <!--Coins only?--> | ||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
Line 348: | Line 358: | ||
| 6x6 | | 6x6 | ||
| [[:Category:Unpaved Ground|unpaved]]<!--no rugs or paving--> | | [[:Category:Unpaved Ground|unpaved]]<!--no rugs or paving--> | ||
| TBA<!--Some originally in Oasis blocking a path, some on The Plains and The Wastes on the edges--><!--Confirmed Respawn: Plains, Oasis // Unverified: Wastes | | TBA<!--Some originally in Oasis blocking a path, some on The Plains and The Wastes on the edges--><!--Confirmed Respawn: Plains, Oasis, Borderlands // Unverified: Wastes --> | ||
| {{name|Pickaxe}} <br> {{name|Large Glass Stalagmite Pickaxe | | {{name|Pickaxe}} <br> {{name|Large Glass Stalagmite Pickaxe Potion}} (requires {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly}} Level 1) | ||
| {{quest|Village Project: Timeless Tools|friendship=Merlin|expansion=Eternity Isle}} (Requirement for quest, but can be upgraded prior)<!-- some are blocking a path in the oasis up into a small overlook room, not sure what quest, if any. Necessary to obtain Gaston's Journal 16--> | | {{quest|Village Project: Timeless Tools|friendship=Merlin|expansion=Eternity Isle}} (Requirement for quest, but can be upgraded prior)<!-- some are blocking a path in the oasis up into a small overlook room, not sure what quest, if any. Necessary to obtain Gaston's Journal 16--> | ||
|- | |- |
edits