51,050
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Fruit | |ingtype=Fruit | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=275 | |energy=275 | ||
|buyprice=42 | |buyprice=42 | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
|{{price|139}} | |{{price|139}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Berry Salad }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Berry Salad }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1990}} | |||
| {{price|738}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Raspberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Raspberry Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Raspberry Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Raspberry Boba Tea]] | ||
|[[Raspberry Boba Tea]] | |[[Raspberry Boba Tea]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1248}} | ||
|{{price|377}} | |{{price|377}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | ||
Line 52: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Red Fruit Sorbet]] | |[[Red Fruit Sorbet]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|2226}} | ||
|{{price|359}} | |{{price|359}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Sorbet }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Sorbet }} |