50,841
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Frozen) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!style="width:6em" | Name | !style="width:6em" | Name | ||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | !style="width:14em" | Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Daisy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Daisy Default.png|90px|link=Daisy]] | |||
|[[Daisy]] | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy.png|90px|link=Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy]] | |||
|'''''[[Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy]]''''' | |||
|{{name|A Day at Disney Star Path}} for {{price|100|dayatdisneytoken}} (T5 Premium) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Donald Duck}} | |rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Donald Duck}} | ||
Line 55: | Line 65: | ||
|{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T6) | |{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"| {{Portrait|Mickey Mouse}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mickey Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Mickey Mouse]] | |[[File:Mickey Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Mickey Mouse]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Platinum Mickey.png|90px|link=Platinum Mickey]] | |[[File:Platinum Mickey.png|90px|link=Platinum Mickey]] | ||
|''[[Platinum Mickey]]'' | |'''[[Platinum Mickey]]''' | ||
|{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6) | |{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6)<br>[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[File:Mickey the Magician.png|90px|link=Mickey the Magician]] | ||
|'''[[Mickey the Magician]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Minnie Mouse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Minnie Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Minnie Mouse]] | |[[File:Minnie Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Minnie Mouse]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 92: | ||
|'''''[[Platinum Minnie]]''''' | |'''''[[Platinum Minnie]]''''' | ||
|{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T5 Premium) | |{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T5 Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie.png|90px|link=Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie]] | |||
|''[[Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie]]'' | |||
|{{name|A Day at Disney Star Path}} for {{price|100|dayatdisneytoken}} (T6) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Scrooge McDuck}} | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Scrooge McDuck}} | ||
Line 206: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Belle}} | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Belle}} | ||
|[[File:Belle.png|center| | |[[File:Belle Default.png|center|40px]] | ||
|Belle | |Belle | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
Line 240: | Line 258: | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Frozen Elsa.png| | |[[File:Frozen Elsa.png|85px|center|link=Frozen Elsa]] | ||
|'''[[Frozen Elsa]]''' | |'''[[Frozen Elsa]]''' | ||
|{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | |{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | ||
Line 409: | Line 427: | ||
|'''[[Provincial Library House]]''' | |'''[[Provincial Library House]]''' | ||
|[[Starlight House Bundle|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | |[[Starlight House Bundle|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | ||
|''' | |'''16x12''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pink Castle.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Pink Castle]]''' | |||
|[[Pink Castle (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''22x18''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lady Tremaine's Manor House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House]]''' | |||
|[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''14x12''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:French Bakery House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[French Bakery House]]''' | |||
|[[French Bakery House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''12x13''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Carl's House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Carl's House]]''' | |||
|[[Carl's House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''16x16''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Belle's Cottage.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Belle's Cottage]]''' | |||
|[[Belle's Cottage (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''26x22''' | |||
|} | |} | ||