50,981
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ranger Donald.png|90px|link=Ranger Donald]] | |[[File:Ranger Donald.png|90px|link=Ranger Donald]] | ||
| | |'''[[Ranger Donald]]''' | ||
|{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T5 Premium) | |{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T5 Premium)<br>[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pirate Donald.png|90px|link=Pirate Donald]] | |[[File:Pirate Donald.png|90px|link=Pirate Donald]] | ||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|'''[[Main Street Confectionery]]''' | |'''[[Main Street Confectionery]]''' | ||
|[[Main Street Confectionery (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |[[Main Street Confectionery (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
| | |'''18x16''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:V8 Cafe House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[V8 Cafe House]]''' | |||
|[[V8 Cafe House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''20x20''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 465: | Line 470: | ||
!style="width:6em" |Name | !style="width:6em" |Name | ||
!style="width:14em" |Unlocked | !style="width:14em" |Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Shovel]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Shovel]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Pickaxe.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Pickaxe]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Pickaxe]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Fishing Rod]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Fishing Rod]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Hourglass.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Hourglass]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Hourglass]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Phone.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Phone]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Phone]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Watering Can.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Watering Can]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Watering Can]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Monster Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Shovel]] | |[[File:Monster Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Shovel]] |