5,549
edits
(→House Dream Styles: add V8 Cafe House) |
|||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
|[[Main Street Confectionery (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |[[Main Street Confectionery (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''18x16''' | |'''18x16''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:V8 Cafe House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[V8 Cafe House]]''' | |||
|[[V8 Cafe House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''20x20''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits