51,953
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Schedule) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | |{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | ||
| | |4:00 PM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |||
|6:00 PM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Scrooge's Store|iconOnly|link=Scrooge's Store}} | |{{inlineIcon|Scrooge's Store|iconOnly|link=Scrooge's Store}} |