moderator
28,034
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(|giftreward=200) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Protein | |ingtype=Protein | ||
|collection=Eternity Isle | |||
|energy=250 | |energy=250 | ||
|buyprice= | |buyprice= | ||
|sellprice=500 | |sellprice=500 | ||
|giftreward= | |giftreward=200 | ||
|from=[[Gaston's Stall]] | |from=[[Gaston's Stall]] | ||
|size= | |size= | ||
Line 103: | Line 104: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link= | | [[File:Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | ||
|[[Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|2350}} | |||
|{{price|2148}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Tandoori Chicken]] | |||
|[[Tandoori Chicken]] | |[[Tandoori Chicken]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 117: | ||
|{{price|964}} | |{{price|964}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tandoori Chicken }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Tandoori Chicken }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Turkey Leg.png|center|50x50px|link=Turkey Leg]] | |||
|[[Turkey Leg]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1123}} | |||
|{{price|884}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Turkey Leg }} | |||
|} | |} | ||