moderator
28,195
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|moonstone | |moonstone | ||
|{{price|1000|moonstone|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|moonstone|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|daisycoin | |||
|{{price|1000|daisycoin|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pixeldust | |pixeldust | ||
Line 90: | Line 93: | ||
|monstertoken | |monstertoken | ||
|{{price|1000|monstertoken|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|monstertoken|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |dayatdisneytoken | ||
|{{price|1000| | |{{price|1000|dayatdisneytoken|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|magnoliatoken | |||
|{{price|1000|magnoliatoken|showLabel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | <includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> |