Festive Star Path: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Duties) |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|Remove Night Thorns||30||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | |Remove Night Thorns||30||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price| | |Pet Animal Companions||5||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Mine in the Plaza||20||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Start Daily Discussions with Mickey||2||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Hang Out with Moana for 1 Hour||60||{{price|30|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch Fish from the Meadow||20||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Meals with Basil||10||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell Onions||40||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Collect Star Coins||20k||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch Kingfish||5||{{price|30|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==History== | ==History== |