Crafting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{name|Fiber|8}} | |{{name|Fiber|8}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seaweed.png|center|50px|link=Seaweed]] | |||
|[[Seaweed]] | |||
|A type of algae found in the ocean. If you go fishing somewhere calm, away from ripples, you should be able to catch a lot of it! | |||
| | |||
|{{price|20}} | |||
| | |||
|{{name|Red Algae}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soil.png|center|50px|link=Soil]] | |[[File:Soil.png|center|50px|link=Soil]] |