Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Availability: add this weeks offerings, fix palace cell) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-28 | |||
|Purple Cottage | |||
|{{name|Purple Cottage|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Purple Cottage}} | |||
|{{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Villainous Vibe<br> | |||
|{{name|Wreck-It Jean Jacket & T-Shirt}}<br>{{name|"King of the Price" Mane}}<br>{{name|Rose Eyepatch}} | |||
|{{price|1250|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Scholarly Study Set<br> | |||
|{{name|Traditional Desk}}<br>{{name|Mortar 'n' Pestle}}<br>{{name|Golden Balance}} | |||
|{{price|1250|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Celestial Book Nook | |||
|{{name|Starry Night Window}}<br>{{name|Tall Bookshelf}}<br>{{name|Ornate Curtain}} | |||
|{{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20 | | rowspan="5" | 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20 | ||
|{{name|Palace|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Palace}} | |{{name|Palace|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Palace}} | ||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |{{price|3750|moonstone}} |