Dream Styles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Changing Dream Styles: add some notes about additional houses) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|'''[[Sweet House]]''' | |'''[[Sweet House]]''' | ||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''18x16''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Beach.png|90x90px|center|link=Beach House]] | |||
|'''[[Beach House]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''18x16''' | |'''18x16''' | ||
|} | |} |