Template:Price/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|wonderpixartoken | |wonderpixartoken | ||
|{{price|1000|wonderpixartoken|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|wonderpixartoken|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|hauntedtoken | |||
|{{price|1000|hauntedtoken|showLabel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | <includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> |