Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
|Dapper WALL-E Dream Bundle | |Dapper WALL-E Dream Bundle | ||
|{{quest|Your Sunday Best|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{quest|Matchmaking Magic|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{quest|Strut Your Stuff|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{quest|Sprouting a Story|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{name|Bowler Hat}}<br>{{name|Dapper Suit}}<br>{{name|Dapper WALL-E}}<br>{{name|Sunbird-Feathered Hat}}<br>{{name|Victorian Matchmaker's Dress}}<br>{{name|WALL-E's Boot Bouquet}}<br>{{name|WALL-E Trash Can Lid Hat}} | |{{quest|Your Sunday Best|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{quest|Matchmaking Magic|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{quest|Strut Your Stuff|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{quest|Sprouting a Story|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{name|Bowler Hat}}<br>{{name|Dapper Suit}}<br>{{name|Dapper WALL-E}}<br>{{name|Sunbird-Feathered Hat}}<br>{{name|Victorian Matchmaker's Dress}}<br>{{name|WALL-E's Boot Bouquet}}<br>{{name|WALL-E Trash Can Lid Hat}} | ||
|{{price|4000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-09-13 - | |||
|Ursula's Transformation Dream Bundle | |||
|{{quest|These Legs Were Made for Walking|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|A Show Like No Other|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Voice of Reason|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Off the Hook|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Bad Hair Day|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{name|"Vanessa"}}<br>{{name|Crown of the Sea Witch}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Mic}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Stage}}<br>{{name|Shark Eye Pendant}}<br>{{name|Squid Showman's Gown}}<br>{{name|Stonefish Costume}} | |||
|{{price|4000|moonstone}} | |{{price|4000|moonstone}} | ||
|} | |} |