Dreamlight: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Halloween: fix limited time/permanent/premium styling on masks, add link to mask category) |
(→{{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties Straight|iconOnly|size=26}} Dreamlight Duties: Catch 3 Fugu - assumed added 1.5) |
||
Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
|Catch 3 [[Carp]] | |Catch 3 [[Carp]] | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Catch 3 [[Fugu]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | |