Dreamlight Valley Wiki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (DLC) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Version History|Current Version]]: | | style="text-align:right;" | [[Version History|Current Version]]: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Menu Icon Download.png|20px|link=]] '''[[Version_History/1.7.2|Update 7 Hotfix 1]]''' (Updated Released 28 September 2023)</span> | | style="text-align:left;" |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Menu Icon Download.png|20px|link=]] '''[[Version_History/1.7.2|Update 7 Hotfix 1]]''' (Updated Released 28 September 2023)</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Version History|Next Update]]: | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[https://disneydreamlightvalley.com/news/DisneyDreamlightValleyShowcase Update 8''' (Coming 5 December 2023)] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Version History|DLC]]: | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[https://disneydreamlightvalley.com/news/DisneyDreamlightValleyShowcase A Rift In Time''' (Coming 5 December 2023)] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |