Royal Winter Star Path: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Duties) |
|||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
! Item Type || Normal || Premium | ! Item Type || Normal || Premium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dream Styles#Character Dream Styles|Character Dream Styles]] || | | [[Dream Styles#Character Dream Styles|Character Dream Styles]] || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Clothing]] || | | [[Clothing]] || 1 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar Customization#Eyes|Eye Shadow]] || | | [[Avatar Customization#Eyes|Eye Shadow]] || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar Customization#Face Paint|Face Paint]] || | | [[Avatar Customization#Face Paint|Face Paint]] || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar Customization#Hairstyle|Hairstyles]] || | | [[Avatar Customization#Hairstyle|Hairstyles]] || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Companions]] || | | [[Companions]] || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Furniture]] || | | [[Furniture]] || 4 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Motifs]] || | | [[Motifs]] || 7 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Flooring]] || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Item Count Totals''' || ''' | | [[Wallpaper]] || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Moonstones]] || {{price|500|Moonstone}} || {{price|1010|Moonstone}} + {{price|900|Moonstone}}<ref>900 Moonstones is the result of redeeming the {{price|100|royalwintertoken}} '''Tokens''' that were either included in the {{price|3300|moonstone}} cost of the Premium Track, or purchased for a discounted {{price|800|moonstone}} after the start of the Star Path. These tokens could be redeemed on on the final page of the Rewards, Tier 7.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Item Count Totals''' || '''16''' || '''20''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--<references/>--> | <!--<references/>--> |