Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add new weekly offerings: Winter Palace, Maleficent Wings, Candy Cane Set, Art Deco TV and Stand) |
(placeholder commented out rows in anticipation of editing from mobile) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023- | | rowspan="4" | 2024-01-XX - 2023-01-XX | ||
| [[XXXXXXXX]] | |||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXXXXXXX (Bundle)|XXXXXXXX]] | |||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXXXXXXX]] | |||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXXXXXXX]] | |||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
--> | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2024-01-03 - 2023-01-10 | |||
| [[XXXXXXXX]] | |||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXXXXXXX (Bundle)|XXXXXXXX]] | |||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXXXXXXX]] | |||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXXXXXXX]] | |||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | |||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | |||
--> | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-12-27 - 2024-01-03 | |||
| [[XXXXXXXX]] | | [[XXXXXXXX]] | ||
| {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} | | {{name|XXXXXXXXX}}<br>{{name|XXXXXXXXX}} |