Sugarcane: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| {{price|661}} | | {{price|661}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Ice Cream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cotton Candy.png|center|50x50px|link=Cotton Candy]] | |||
| [[Cotton Candy]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|298}} | |||
| {{price|56}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cotton Candy }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dream Fizz.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Fizz]] | | [[File:Dream Fizz.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Fizz]] |