Egg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| {{price|669}} | | {{price|669}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chili Pepper Puffs }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Chili Pepper Puffs }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chocolate Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Macarons]] | |||
| [[Chocolate Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|2354}} | |||
| {{price|419}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Macarons }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chocolate Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Waffles]] | | [[File:Chocolate Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Waffles]] |