Poultry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| {{price|1161}} | | {{price|1161}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Club Sandwich }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Club Sandwich }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coq en Barbouille.png|center|50x50px|link=Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| [[Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|880}} | |||
| {{price|1030}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coq en Barbouille }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] | | [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] |