Agave: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| {{price|610}} | | {{price|610}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kouign-Amann }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Kouign-Amann }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mooncake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mooncake]] | |||
| [[Mooncake]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|465}} | |||
| {{price|276}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mooncake }} | |||
|} | |} | ||