Canola: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{price|276}} | | {{price|276}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mooncake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mooncake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Popcorn.png|center|50x50px|link=Popcorn]] | |||
| [[Popcorn]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|201}} | |||
| {{price|161}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Popcorn }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Roasted Asparagus.png|center|50x50px|link=Roasted Asparagus]] | | [[File:Roasted Asparagus.png|center|50x50px|link=Roasted Asparagus]] |