Wheat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
| {{price|351}} | | {{price|351}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mushroom Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushroom Pizza }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nestling Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|[[Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1938}} | |||
|{{price|715}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Nestling Crepe }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta]] | | [[File:Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta]] |