Canola: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| {{price|313}} | | {{price|313}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Asparagus }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Asparagus }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Schnitzel.png|center|50x50px|link=Schnitzel]] | |||
| [[Schnitzel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|640}} | |||
| {{price|854}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | |||
|} | |} | ||