Almonds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| {{price|91}} | | {{price|91}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stuffed Dates }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Stuffed Dates }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vanilla Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| [[Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1787}} | |||
| {{price|436}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Macarons }} | |||
|} | |} | ||