Dreamlight Valley Wiki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Commenting out event) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Link to announcement tweet for next update) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Events|Community Event]]: | | style="text-align:right;" | [[Events|Community Event]]: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''{{name|Festive Token|link=Season Of Giving Event}}''' (Started 13 December 2023)--> | | style="text-align:left;" |'''{{name|Festive Token|link=Season Of Giving Event}}''' (Started 13 December 2023)--> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Version History|Next Update]]: | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Monsters, Inc..png|20px|link=]] [https://twitter.com/DisneyDLV/status/1760303368646328817 The Laugh Floor]</span>''' (Coming 28 February 2024) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |