Milk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| {{price|478}} | | {{price|478}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mermaid Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1690}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mermaid Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Milky Way Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Milky Way Stew]] | | [[File:Milky Way Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Milky Way Stew]] | ||
Line 206: | Line 213: | ||
| {{price|733}} | | {{price|733}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Minnie Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2040}} | |||
| {{price|745}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] |