Cooking: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Owllover0626 (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Meal Recipes) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| {{price|669}} | | {{price|669}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chili Pepper Puffs }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Chili Pepper Puffs }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chrysanthemum Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Chrysanthemum Tea]] | |||
| [[Chrysanthemum Tea]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Appetizers}} | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|644}} | |||
| {{price|69}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chrysanthemum Tea }} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 211: | Line 220: | ||
| {{price|264}} | | {{price|264}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Hard-Boiled Eggs }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Hard-Boiled Eggs }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jasmine Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Jasmine Tea]] | |||
| [[Jasmine Tea]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Appetizers}} | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|127}} | |||
| {{price|56}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jasmine Tea }} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 256: | Line 274: | ||
| {{price|798}} | | {{price|798}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Onion Puffs }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Onion Puffs }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oolong Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Oolong Tea]] | |||
| [[Oolong Tea]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Appetizers}} | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|516}} | |||
| {{price|59}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Oolong Tea }} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 382: | Line 409: | ||
| {{price|116}} | | {{price|116}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Platter }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Platter }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sesame Balls.png|center|50x50px|link=Sesame Balls]] | |||
| [[Sesame Balls]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Appetizers}} | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|722}} | |||
| {{price|322}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sesame Balls}} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,192: | Line 1,228: | ||
| {{price|1812}} | | {{price|1812}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Walleye en Papillote }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Walleye en Papillote }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wonton Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Wonton Soup]] | |||
| [[Wonton Soup]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Entrées}} | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2415}} | |||
| {{price|1000}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wonton Soup }} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- |