Majesty and Magnolias Star Path: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Duties: duties 63, 64, 65) |
(→Duties: duties 66-71) |
||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 65 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give [[Jack Skellington|the Pumpkin King]] his favorite gifts. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 65 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give [[Jack Skellington|the Pumpkin King]] his favorite gifts. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 66 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a five-star starter. || 10 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 67 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Find purple gems<ref>[[Amethyst]], [[Shiny Amethyst]]</ref> with your Pickaxe. || 10 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 68 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft any balloon arch. || 2 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 69 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Help out in Chez Remy. || 9 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 70 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Talk with a transformed Prince. || 2 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 71 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest [[Coffee Bean|an energetic bean]]. || 25 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | |||
<!--|- | |||
| align="center" | 72 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 72 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- |