Majesty and Magnolias Star Path: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Duties: 72-75) |
(→Duties: 76-80) |
||
Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Bring [[Mulan]] her favorites. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Bring [[Mulan]] her favorites. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 76 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a five-star meal finisher. || 10 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 77 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Use your Pickaxe to find [[Shiny Diamond|a rare diamond]]. || 2 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 78 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Snapshots|iconOnly}} || Submit to DreamSnaps. || 1 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 79 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Serve up some grub at Chez Remy. || 9 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Talk to [[Mushu|a small fiery Guardian]]. || 2 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|TBA|magnoliatoken}} | | colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|TBA|magnoliatoken}} |