User talk:Lizz: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(partial stone clusters - still need meadow and plaza) |
(Add some underbrush) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[File:Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Forgotten Lands | | [[File:Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster||biome1=Forgotten Lands | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" id='recipe-table' | |||
! Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Size | |||
! Can be placed on tile? | |||
! Can be walked through? | |||
! Landscaping Subtype | |||
! Biome Unlock | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plaza Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Plaza Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch||biome1=Plaza | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Peaceful Meadow Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Peaceful Meadow Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch||biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dazzle Beach Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Dazzle Beach Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch||biome1=Dazzle Beach | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forest of Valor Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forest of Valor Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glade of Trust Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Glade of Trust Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch||biome1=Glade of Trust | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunlit Plateau Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Sunlit Plateau Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch||biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Frosted Heights Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Frosted Heights Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch||biome1=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forgotten Lands Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forgotten Lands Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plaza Light Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Plaza Light Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light||biome1=Plaza | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Peaceful Meadow Light Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Peaceful Meadow Light Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light||biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forest of Valor Light Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forest of Valor Light Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glade of Trust Light Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Glade of Trust Light Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light||biome1=Glade of Trust | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunlit Plateau Light Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Sunlit Plateau Light Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light||biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Frosted Heights Light Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Frosted Heights Light Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light||biome1=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forgotten Lands Light Dwarf Birch.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forgotten Lands Light Dwarf Birch||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plaza Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Plaza Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple||biome1=Plaza | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Peaceful Meadow Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Peaceful Meadow Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple||biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dazzle Beach Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Dazzle Beach Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple||biome1=Dazzle Beach | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forest of Valor Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forest of Valor Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glade of Trust Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Glade of Trust Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple||biome1=Glade of Trust | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunlit Plateau Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Sunlit Plateau Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple||biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Frosted Heights Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Frosted Heights Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple||biome1=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forgotten Lands Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forgotten Lands Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plaza Light Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Plaza Light Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light||biome1=Plaza | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Peaceful Meadow Light Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Peaceful Meadow Light Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light||biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dazzle Beach Light Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Dazzle Beach Light Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light||biome1=Dazzle Beach | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forest of Valor Light Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forest of Valor Light Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glade of Trust Light Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Glade of Trust Light Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light||biome1=Glade of Trust | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunlit Plateau Light Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Sunlit Plateau Light Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light||biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Frosted Heights Light Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Frosted Heights Light Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light||biome1=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forgotten Lands Light Dwarf Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forgotten Lands Light Dwarf Maple||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plaza Flower Bush.png|center|100px]]||name1=Plaza Flower Bush||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush||biome1=Plaza | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Peaceful Meadow Flower Bush.png|center|100px]]||name1=Peaceful Meadow Flower Bush||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush||biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dazzle Beach Flower Bush.png|center|100px]]||name1=Dazzle Beach Flower Bush||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush||biome1=Dazzle Beach | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forest of Valor Flower Bush.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forest of Valor Flower Bush||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glade of Trust Flower Bush.png|center|100px]]||name1=Glade of Trust Flower Bush||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush||biome1=Glade of Trust | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunlit Plateau Flower Bush.png|center|100px]]||name1=Sunlit Plateau Flower Bush||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush||biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Frosted Heights Flower Bush.png|center|100px]]||name1=Frosted Heights Flower Bush||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush||biome1=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forgotten Lands Flower Bush.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forgotten Lands Flower Bush||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plaza Fern.png|center|100px]]||name1=Plaza Fern||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype=Fern||biome1=Plaza | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forest of Valor Fern.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forest of Valor Fern||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype=Fern||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glade of Trust Fern.png|center|100px]]||name1=Glade of Trust Fern||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype=Fern||biome1=Glade of Trust | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunlit Plateau Fern.png|center|100px]]||name1=Sunlit Plateau Fern||size1=3x3||tile1=yes||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype=Fern||biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Forgotten Lands Fern.png|center|100px]]||name1=Forgotten Lands Fern||size1=3x3||tile1=no||walkthrough1=yes||landscapingSubtype=Fern||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:40, 28 January 2023
https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Tables
Image | Name | Size | Can be placed on tile? | Can be walked through? | Landscaping Subtype | Biome Unlock |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orange | Apple | |||||
name1=Small Plaza Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Small Mossy Peaceful Meadow Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Small Dazzle Beach Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Small Mossy Forest of Valor Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Small Mossy Glade of Trust Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Small Mossy Sunlit Plateau Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Small Snowy Frosted Heights Rock | size1=2x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Small Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Large Dazzle Beach Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Large Mossy Peaceful Meadow Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Large Mossy Forest of Valor Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Large Mossy Glade of Trust Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Large Mossy Sunlit Plateau Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Large Snowy Frosted Heights Lands Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=no | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Small Dazzle Beach Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Small Forest of Valor Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Small Glade of Trust Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Small Sunlit Plateau Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Small Snowy Frosted Heights Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Forgotten Lands
|
Image | Name | Size | Can be placed on tile? | Can be walked through? | Landscaping Subtype | Biome Unlock |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name1=Plaza Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Dazzle Beach Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Forest of Valor Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Forgotten Lands
| |
name1=Plaza Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Forest of Valor Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Plaza Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Dazzle Beach Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Forest of Valor Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Plaza Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Dazzle Beach Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Forest of Valor Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Forgotten Lands
| |
name1=Plaza Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Dazzle Beach Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Forest of Valor Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Forgotten Lands
| |
name1=Plaza Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Forest of Valor Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=no | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Forgotten Lands
|