User talk:Lizz: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add some trees) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Round Palm Tree.png|center|100px]]||name1=Round Palm Tree||size1=4x4||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Round||biome1=Dazzle Beach | | [[File:Round Palm Tree.png|center|100px]]||name1=Round Palm Tree||size1=4x4||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Round||biome1=Dazzle Beach | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| img||name2=Dead Forgotten Lands Tree 2 (shorter, pronged, but more spindly)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||landscapingSubtype2=Dead Tree||biome2=Forgotten Lands | | img||name2=Dead Forgotten Lands Tree 2 (shorter, pronged, but more spindly)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||landscapingSubtype2=Dead Tree||biome2=Forgotten Lands | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fir.png|center|100px]]||name1=Fir 1 (short) (has [[High Snowy Fir]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Fir||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=Fir 2 (medium height) (has [[Slender Sinister Fir]] variant counterpart)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||landscapingSubtype2=Fir||biome2=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=Fir 3 (tall) (has [[High Snowy Fir]] and [[Slender Sinister Fir]] variant counterparts)||size3=3x3||wood3=yes||tile3=no||landscapingSubtype3=Fir||biome3=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:High Snowy Fir.png|center|100px]]||name1=High Snowy Fir 1 (short) (has [[Fir]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Fir||biome1=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=High Snowy Fir 2 (tall) (has [[Fir]] and [[Slender Sinister Fir]] variant counterparts)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||landscapingSubtype2=Fir||biome2=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=High Snowy Fir 3 (very tall) (has [[Slender Sinister Fir]] variant counterpart)||size3=3x3||wood3=yes||tile3=no||landscapingSubtype3=Fir||biome3=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Slender Sinister Fir.png|center|100px]]||name1=Slender Sinister Fir 1 (very tall) (has [[High Snowy Fir]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Fir||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=Slender Sinister Fir 2 (tall) (has [[Fir]] and [[High Snowy Fir]] variant counterparts)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=yes||landscapingSubtype2=Fir||biome2=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=Slender Sinister Fir 3 (medium height) (has [[Fir]] variant counterpart)||size3=3x3||wood3=yes||tile3=no||landscapingSubtype3=Fir||biome3=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Short Japanese Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Short Japanese Maple 1 (medium-tall, branch to left) (has [[Small Oak]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||biome1=Biome TBD|| | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=Short Japanese Maple 2 (short)||size2=1x1||wood2=yes||tile2=yes||biome2=Biome TBD|| | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=Short Japanese Maple 3 (tallest, branch to right) (has [[Small Oak]] variant counterpart)||size3=4x4||wood3=yes||tile3=no||biome3=Biome TBD|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Oak.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Oak 1 (medium-tall, branch to left) (has [[Short Japanese Maple]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||biome1=Biome TBD | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=Small Oak 2 (shortest)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||biome2=Biome TBD | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=Small Oak 3 (tallest, branch to right) (has [[Short Japanese Maple]] variant counterpart)||size3=3x3||wood3=yes||tile3=no||biome3=Biome TBD | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:39, 28 January 2023
https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Tables
Image | Name | Size | Can be placed on tile? | Can be walked through? | Landscaping Subtype | Biome Unlock |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orange | Apple | |||||
name1=Small Plaza Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Small Mossy Peaceful Meadow Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Small Dazzle Beach Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Small Mossy Forest of Valor Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Small Mossy Glade of Trust Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Small Mossy Sunlit Plateau Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Small Snowy Frosted Heights Rock | size1=2x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Small Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock | size1=1x2 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Small | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Large Dazzle Beach Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Large Mossy Peaceful Meadow Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Large Mossy Forest of Valor Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Large Mossy Glade of Trust Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Large Mossy Sunlit Plateau Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Large Snowy Frosted Heights Lands Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=no | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Large Mossy Forgotten Lands Rock | size1=11x11 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Rock - Large | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Small Dazzle Beach Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Small Forest of Valor Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Small Glade of Trust Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Small Sunlit Plateau Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Small Snowy Frosted Heights Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Small Forgotten Lands Stone Cluster | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Stone Cluster | biome1=Forgotten Lands
|
Image | Name | Size | Can be placed on tile? | Can be walked through? | Landscaping Subtype | Biome Unlock |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name1=Plaza Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Dazzle Beach Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Forest of Valor Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Birch | biome1=Forgotten Lands
| |
name1=Plaza Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Forest of Valor Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Light Dwarf Birch | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Birch - Light | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Plaza Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Dazzle Beach Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Forest of Valor Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype=Dwarf Maple | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
name1=Plaza Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Dazzle Beach Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Forest of Valor Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Light Dwarf Maple | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dwarf Maple - Light | biome1=Forgotten Lands
| |
name1=Plaza Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Peaceful Meadow Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Peaceful Meadow | |
name1=Dazzle Beach Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Forest of Valor Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Frosted Heights Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Flower Bush | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Flower Bush | biome1=Forgotten Lands
| |
name1=Plaza Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Plaza | |
name1=Forest of Valor Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
name1=Glade of Trust Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Glade of Trust | |
name1=Sunlit Plateau Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=yes | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Forgotten Lands Fern | size1=3x3 | tile1=no | walkthrough1=yes | landscapingSubtype=Fern | biome1=Forgotten Lands
|
Image | Name | Size | Produces wood? | Can be placed on tile? | Landscaping Subtype | Biome Unlock
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name1=Bare-Limbed Tree 1 (medium height, medium dark wood) | size1=3x3 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | biome1=Biome TBD | ||
img | name2=Bare-Limbed Tree 2 (tall, dark wood) | size2=3x3 | wood2=yes | tile2=no | biome2=Biome TBD
| |
name1=Bent Palm Tree 1 (shortest) (has Bent Sunlit Plateau Palm Tree variant counterpart) | size1=2x2 | wood1=yes | tile1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Bent | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
img | name2=Bent Palm Tree 2 (medium height) (has Tall Sunlit Plateau Palm Tree variant counterpart) | size2=3x3 | wood2=yes | tile2=no | landscapingSubtype2=Palm Tree - Tall | biome2=Dazzle Beach |
img | name3=Bent Palm Tree 3 (tallest) (has Curved Sunlit Plateau Palm Tree variant counterpart) | size3=2x2 | wood3=yes | tile3=yes | landscapingSubtype3=Palm Tree - Curved | biome3=Dazzle Beach
|
name1=Bent Sunlit Plateau Palm Tree (has Bent Palm Tree variant counterpart) | size1=2x2 | wood1=yes | tile1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Bent | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Curved Sunlit Plateau Palm Tree (has Bent Palm Tree variant counterpart) | size1=2x2 | wood1=yes | tile1=yes | landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Curved | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Dead Bush | size1=2x2 | wood1=no | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dead Bush | biome1=Biome TBD | |
name1=Frozen Dead Bush | size1=2x2 | wood1=no | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dead Bush | biome1=Biome TBD | |
name1=Scraggly Bush | size1=2x2 | wood1=no | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dead Bush | biome1=Biome TBD | |
name1=Round Palm Tree | size1=4x4 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Round | biome1=Dazzle Beach | |
name1=Round Sunlit Plateau Palm Tree | size1=4x4 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Round | biome1=Sunlit Plateau | |
name1=Tall Sunlit Plateau Palm Tree (has Bent Palm Tree variant counterpart) | size1=3x3 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Tall | biome1=Sunlit Plateau
| |
img | name1=Snowy Dead Tree 1 (tall, sort of pronged) | size1=3x3 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dead Tree | biome1=Frosted Heights |
img | name2=Snowy Dead Tree Tree 2 (shorter, pronged, but more spindly) | size2=3x3 | wood2=yes | tile2=no | landscapingSubtype2=Dead Tree | biome2=Frosted Heights
|
img | name1=Dead Forgotten Lands Tree 1 (tall, sort of pronged) | size1=3x3 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Dead Tree | biome1=Forgotten Lands |
img | name2=Dead Forgotten Lands Tree 2 (shorter, pronged, but more spindly) | size2=3x3 | wood2=yes | tile2=no | landscapingSubtype2=Dead Tree | biome2=Forgotten Lands
|
name1=Fir 1 (short) (has High Snowy Fir variant counterpart) | size1=3x3 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Fir | biome1=Forest of Valor | |
img | name2=Fir 2 (medium height) (has Slender Sinister Fir variant counterpart) | size2=3x3 | wood2=yes | tile2=no | landscapingSubtype2=Fir | biome2=Forest of Valor |
img | name3=Fir 3 (tall) (has High Snowy Fir and Slender Sinister Fir variant counterparts) | size3=3x3 | wood3=yes | tile3=no | landscapingSubtype3=Fir | biome3=Forest of Valor |
name1=High Snowy Fir 1 (short) (has Fir variant counterpart) | size1=3x3 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Fir | biome1=Frosted Heights | |
img | name2=High Snowy Fir 2 (tall) (has Fir and Slender Sinister Fir variant counterparts) | size2=3x3 | wood2=yes | tile2=no | landscapingSubtype2=Fir | biome2=Frosted Heights |
img | name3=High Snowy Fir 3 (very tall) (has Slender Sinister Fir variant counterpart) | size3=3x3 | wood3=yes | tile3=no | landscapingSubtype3=Fir | biome3=Frosted Heights |
name1=Slender Sinister Fir 1 (very tall) (has High Snowy Fir variant counterpart) | size1=3x3 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | landscapingSubtype1=Fir | biome1=Forgotten Lands | |
img | name2=Slender Sinister Fir 2 (tall) (has Fir and High Snowy Fir variant counterparts) | size2=3x3 | wood2=yes | tile2=yes | landscapingSubtype2=Fir | biome2=Forgotten Lands |
img | name3=Slender Sinister Fir 3 (medium height) (has Fir variant counterpart) | size3=3x3 | wood3=yes | tile3=no | landscapingSubtype3=Fir | biome3=Forgotten Lands |
name1=Short Japanese Maple 1 (medium-tall, branch to left) (has Small Oak variant counterpart) | size1=3x3 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | biome1=Biome TBD | ||
img | name2=Short Japanese Maple 2 (short) | size2=1x1 | wood2=yes | tile2=yes | biome2=Biome TBD | |
img | name3=Short Japanese Maple 3 (tallest, branch to right) (has Small Oak variant counterpart) | size3=4x4 | wood3=yes | tile3=no | biome3=Biome TBD | |
name1=Small Oak 1 (medium-tall, branch to left) (has Short Japanese Maple variant counterpart) | size1=3x3 | wood1=yes | tile1=no | biome1=Biome TBD | ||
img | name2=Small Oak 2 (shortest) | size2=3x3 | wood2=yes | tile2=no | biome2=Biome TBD | |
img | name3=Small Oak 3 (tallest, branch to right) (has Short Japanese Maple variant counterpart) | size3=3x3 | wood3=yes | tile3=no | biome3=Biome TBD |