moderator
26,933
edits
(→26px|link= Eternity Isle: Confirm achievements: Harvest Strawberries: 5/70/230/400/900 for 50/100/200/300/500; Nestling Pears, Dreamangoes, Paprika) |
(→{{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties Straight|iconOnly|size=26}} Mist Duties: Hang out with X for 5 minutes, Win at Scramblecoin 1 times, Catch 3 Dunebopper) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Seafood|iconOnly}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Seafood|iconOnly}} | ||
| Cook with Seafood | | Cook with Seafood | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} | |||
| Hang out with <<Gaston, EVE, Rapunzel>> for 5 minutes | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 241: | Line 247: | ||
| Catch 3 Eternity Isle Seafood | | Catch 3 Eternity Isle Seafood | ||
| {{price|250|mist}} | | {{price|250|mist}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} | |||
| Catch 3 [[Dunebopper]] | |||
| {{price|350|mist}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 374: | Line 386: | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.8 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Scramblecoin|iconOnly}} | |||
| Win at [[Scramblecoin]] 1 times | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
| <!--Presumably requires completing A Game of Coins first (did not appear in rotation prior to that)--> | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
OTHER NOTES FROM THE DREAMLIGHT PAGE | OTHER NOTES FROM THE DREAMLIGHT PAGE |