50,334
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|{{price|56}} | |{{price|56}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Caramel Apples }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Caramel Apples }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Minnie Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2040}} | |||
| {{price|745}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie Cupcake }} | |||
|} | |} | ||