moderator
28,454
edits
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
* {{name|Star Coins|9000}} | * {{name|Star Coins|9000}} | ||
* {{name|Wrought Iron|3}} | * {{name|Wrought Iron|3}} | ||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{quest|Bon Appétit!: A Problem in The Kitchen|character=Remy}} | |||
| [OPTION A - Empty Vials] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION B - Fish] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION C - Rich Soil] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION D - Wood] | |||
| | |||
* {{name|Friendship|1000}} | |||
* {{name|Star Coins|16000}} | |||
* {{name|Wrought Iron|5}} | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION E - Tinkering Parts] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION F - Dream Shards] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION G - Gems] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
|} | |} |